KUKULSKI, MARIA
NameKUKULSKI, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. December 1924
CountryGermany
Place of BirthNÜRNBERG
Variant Names
MAGDALENA
Birth NameBERTHOLD
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KUKULSKI, MARIA