KUKURIC, HILDEGARD
NameKUKURIC, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. May 1923
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSCHWENTEN
ReligionORTHODOX, CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ERIKA
Birth NameNAUJOKS
Documents
Add a Comment →KUKURIC, HILDEGARD