KUJAWSKI, ALTER
NameKUJAWSKI, ALTER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. February 1898
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTRYNOW
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
AUSZELE
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KUJAWSKI, ALTER