KULAGOWSKI, LUISE
NameKULAGOWSKI, LUISE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. December 1926
CountryGermany
Place of BirthLOWENBERG
Variant Names
LOTTE
Birth NameGÜNZEL
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KULAGOWSKI, LUISE