KULAS, ANNA
NameKULAS, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. September 1927
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSOLINGEN
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
MARIA
Birth NameTODTENBIER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KULAS, ANNA