KULBERG, JOHANNA
NameKULBERG, JOHANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. August 1897
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
KULBERGA
Birth NameLASMANIS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KULBERG, JOHANNA