KULCSAR, GERTRUD
NameKULCSAR, GERTRUD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. August 1925
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
FREDERIKE
Birth NameDIETRICH
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →KULCSAR, GERTRUD