KULCZYCKI, HILDEGARD
NameKULCZYCKI, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. November 1924
CountryGermany
Place of BirthBerlin Neukölln
ReligionPROTESTANT, EVANGELICAL
Variant Names
SCHARLOTTE
Birth NameLINDENBERG
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K20363
  • Title page
    KULCZYCKI, ILARION ; KULCZYCKI, HILDEGARD ; KULCZYCKI, TOM ; KULCZYCKI, ILARION ; KULCZYCKI, JOACHIM
Add a Comment →KULCZYCKI, HILDEGARD