KULCZYCKI, ZENON
NameKULCZYCKI, ZENON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1918
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKULCZICE
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
GRZEGORZ
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K20371
  • Title page
    In: K20371
  • Title page
    KULCZYCKI, ZENON ; KULCZYCKI, BARBARA ; KULCZYCKI, MARIA ; KULCZYCKI, NINA ; KULCZYCKI, ANFISA ; KULCZYCKI, EUGENIE ; HALKIEWICZ, EFROSINA
Add a Comment →KULCZYCKI, ZENON