KULDKEPP, HUGO
NameKULDKEPP, HUGO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. September 1875
Gendermale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthENGE
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ALBERT
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KULDKEPP, HUGO