KULESZOWA, EMILIA
NameKULESZOWA, EMILIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. June 1915
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthROWNO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KULESZA
Birth NameWOJCIECHOWSKI
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K20409
  • Title page
    In: K20409
  • Title page
    In: K20409
  • Title page
    KULESZOWA, EMILIA ; SEITZ, IRENA ; KULESZA, ALFREDA ; KULESZA, FLORJAN ; KULESZA, STEFANIA ; KULESZA, ZBIGNIEW ; WOJCIECHOWSKA, WANDA ; WOJCIECHOWSKA, MARIA ; WOJCIECHOWSKA, MARIAN ; WIJCIECHOWSKA, WIKTOR
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KULESZOWA, EMILIA