KOLODIJCZEK, JOHANN
NameKOLODIJCZEK, JOHANN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. July 1920
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthNICOLOWICE
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KULICZEK
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KOLODIJCZEK, JOHANN