KULIEW, MIRMAMED
NameKULIEW, MIRMAMED
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. January 1914
Gendermale
CountryTurkey
Place of BirthSCHUSCHA
ReligionMUSLIM
Variant Names
M.; KENGERLI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KULIEW, MIRMAMED