KULIG, EWA
NameKULIG, EWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. January 1928
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKATOWICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
MARIA
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KULIG, EWA