KULIK, JWAN
NameKULIK, JWAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. April 1917
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthODESA
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityRUSSIAN
Variant Names
ALBERT; USELIS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KULIK, JWAN