KULINSKI, ELISABETH
NameKULINSKI, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. September 1917
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
HILDEGARD; GRILL
Birth NameBOOS
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KULINSKI, ELISABETH