KULINYAK, ERWIENE
NameKULINYAK, ERWIENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. August 1900
CountryAustria
Place of BirthCZERNOWITZ
Variant Names
KUNZELMANN
Birth NameSTROBEL
Documents
Add a Comment →KULINYAK, ERWIENE