KULISCHENKO, MARIA
NameKULISCHENKO, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. December 1902
Genderfemale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthPAWLOWKA
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
JACEKO
Birth NamePODLESNAJA
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →KULISCHENKO, MARIA