KULJURGIS, JURGIS
NameKULJURGIS, JURGIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. February 1903
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthMEMEL
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN ("VOLKSDEUTSCH")
Variant Names
GEORG
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KULJURGIS, JURGIS