KÜLMALLIK, AMANDA
NameKÜLMALLIK, AMANDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. May 1894
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthVIRUMAA
ReligionPROTESTANT, LUTHERAN
Variant Names
KÜLMHALLIK
Birth NameSEPP
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KÜLMALLIK, AMANDA