KULIKOWSKI, ELLI
NameKULIKOWSKI, ELLI
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. February 1921
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHAMBURG
Variant Names
ELISABETH; RÖDER
Birth NamePRIESS
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KULIKOWSKI, ELLI