KULTSEPS, AUGUSTS
NameKULTSEPS, AUGUSTS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. January 1907
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthERGEME
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
VOLDEMARS
Documents
Add a Comment →KULTSEPS, AUGUSTS