KULYK, MARGARETE
NameKULYK, MARGARETE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. April 1919
CountryGermany
Place of BirthNeuern
Variant Names
EBERHARDT
Birth NameFÜRST
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KULYK, MARGARETE