KUMARI, OTTILIE
NameKUMARI, OTTILIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. March 1906
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthHARJU PEMING
ReligionEVANGELICAL
Variant Names
REBANE
Documents
Add a Comment →KUMARI, OTTILIE