KUNCA, GENOWEFA
NameKUNCA, GENOWEFA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. November 1919
Place of BirthHUTA STEPANSKA
Variant Names
GROCHOWSKA
Birth NameDAWIDOWICZ
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →KUNCA, GENOWEFA