KUNCAITIS, ELENA
NameKUNCAITIS, ELENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. December 1922
Genderfemale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthMARIJAMPOLE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
TAMOSIUMIENE
Documents
Add a Comment →KUNCAITIS, ELENA