KUNCAITIS, PRANCISKUS
NameKUNCAITIS, PRANCISKUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. January 1907
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthGRAUZENAI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityLITHUANIAN
Variant Names
PRANAS; KUNCA
Documents
Add a Comment →KUNCAITIS, PRANCISKUS