KUNDRATS, LAIMONIS
NameKUNDRATS, LAIMONIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. August 1927
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
ARTURS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KUNDRATS, LAIMONIS