KUNDRATS, ELFRIEDE
NameKUNDRATS, ELFRIEDE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. March 1921
CountryGermany
Place of BirthLÜBECK
Variant Names
MARTHA
Birth NameEHRIG
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KUNDRATS, ELFRIEDE