KUNDZINS, BIRUTA
NameKUNDZINS, BIRUTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. November 1921
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN
Variant Names
ANNA; FILHOLDS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KUNDZINS, BIRUTA