KUNGL, ROSA
NameKUNGL, ROSA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. April 1918
Genderfemale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthNEMELKER
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ROZALIA; FISCHER
Documents
Add a Comment →KUNGL, ROSA