KUNITZKY, DORA
NameKUNITZKY, DORA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. December 1916
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthWIADECKEN
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
ELISABETH; KRUMBACH
Birth NameWAAS
Documents
Add a Comment →KUNITZKY, DORA