FISCHER, HERBERT
NameFISCHER, HERBERT
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. July 1929
Place of BirthTILSIT
Variant Names
WALTER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K20938
  • Title page
    KUNKIS, JONAS ; KUNKIS, MARGARETHE ; FISERIENE, MARGARITA ; FISCHER, HERBERT
Add a Comment →FISCHER, HERBERT