KUNSCHNER, ELISABETH
NameKUNSCHNER, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. December 1925
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthKATHREINFELD
Variant Names
SCHPRÖBER
Documents
Add a Comment →KUNSCHNER, ELISABETH