KUNSTEK, KARL
NameKUNSTEK, KARL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. March 1918
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthBREGI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
DRAGUTIN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KUNSTEK, KARL