KUNT, MARIA
NameKUNT, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. September 1879
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthKAWECZYNEK
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KNUT
Birth NameSZYNKLER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KUNT, MARIA