KUNTZ, KARL
NameKUNTZ, KARL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. December 1942
Gendermale
CountryFrance
Place of BirthSTRASSBURG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
EMIL
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KUNTZ, KARL