KUNYTZIA, SERGIJ
NameKUNYTZIA, SERGIJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. November 1893
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKAPUSTENCI
ReligionORTHODOX, GREEK ORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
KUNYCIA
Documents
Add a Comment →KUNYTZIA, SERGIJ