KUNYTZIA, MARIA
NameKUNYTZIA, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. December 1904
CountryPoland
Place of BirthRaszkow
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
KUNYCIA
Birth NameFRELKEVITCH
Documents
Add a Comment →KUNYTZIA, MARIA