LOCHWITZKY, WALDEMAR
NameLOCHWITZKY, WALDEMAR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. June 1887
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthAZOFF
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
WLADIMIR
Documents
Add a Comment →LOCHWITZKY, WALDEMAR