LÖCSEI, LASZLO
NameLÖCSEI, LASZLO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. January 1909
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPEST
ReligionEVANGELICAL LUTHERAN, PROTESTANT
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
LINGSCH
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →LÖCSEI, LASZLO