LOCZI, ISTVAN
NameLOCZI, ISTVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. November 1901
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthSZOLNOTE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
DONKO
Documents
Add a Comment →LOCZI, ISTVAN