LODZIA, CZESLAW
NameLODZIA, CZESLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. September 1912
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthWICRZBOWO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
JWANOWSKI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LODZIA, CZESLAW