LÖFFLER, CHRISTIAN
NameLÖFFLER, CHRISTIAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. April 1896
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthST.JOHANNIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
LOEFFLER
Documents
  • Title page
    LÖFFLER, CHRISTIAN ; LÖFFLER, JOHANNA ; MARIONECK, DOROTHEA ; LÖFFLER, HANS ; LOEFFLER, MARGOT ; LÖFFLER, MARGOT ; MARIONECK, EUGEN ; MARIONECK, KARL ; MARIONECK, MICHAEL
Add a Comment →LÖFFLER, CHRISTIAN