MARIONECK, DOROTHEA
NameMARIONECK, DOROTHEA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. October 1921
Place of BirthOBERDIESSEN
Variant Names
MARGARETHE; LOEFFLER
Birth NameLÖFFLER
Documents
Add a Comment →MARIONECK, DOROTHEA