LÖFFLER, MARIA
NameLÖFFLER, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. December 1925
CountryGermany
Place of BirthLAMPOLZ
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
ELISABETH
Birth NameWEPPEL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →LÖFFLER, MARIA