LOGUTENKOW, WASILY
NameLOGUTENKOW, WASILY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. January 1923
CountryStateless
Place of BirthSMOLENSK
Variant Names
LAGUTENKOW
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →LOGUTENKOW, WASILY