LOGUTENKOW, ANNA
NameLOGUTENKOW, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. March 1926
CountryBelarus
Place of BirthJASKOWSCHNIZNA
Variant Names
LAGUTENKOW; KOWALÖWA
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →LOGUTENKOW, ANNA