LOHAZA, OLGA
NameLOHAZA, OLGA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. January 1914
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKRAKOW
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LOZINSKA
Birth NameKUREJ
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →LOHAZA, OLGA