LEFFLER, MOSES
NameLEFFLER, MOSES
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. May 1924
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthPRZEMYSL
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
LEFFNER
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LEFFLER, MOSES